Dooney & Bourke Tote Bag B21CR1964 BLBL Used
Dooney & Bourke Tote Bag B21CR1964 BLBL Used
USD 254.27 USD
Specifications
| Bag Depth | 5.31 in (13.5 cm) |
| Bag Height | 10.04 in (25.5 cm) |
| Bag Width | 15.75 in (40 cm) |
| Exterior Colour | Blue |
| Exterior Material | Leather |
| Accessories | Others |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
| Customised | Others |
| Handle/Strap Material | Others |
| Lining Colour | See Images |
| Lining Material | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Product Line | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Brand | BURBERRY |
| Style | Tote |
| Department | Women |
Bag Depth5.31 in (13.5 cm). Bag Height10.04 in (25.5 cm). Bag Width15.75 in (40 cm). RANK AExcellent condition, lightly used. Lining MaterialOthers. RANK CUsed condition with noticeable wear and stains.
Related Items
© 2026 · Your Website. Theme by HB-Themes.






