Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag Crossbody Amazon Monogram M45236 Women’s 7f7143e7d7b
Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag Crossbody Amazon Monogram M45236 Women’s 7f7143e7d7b
USD 631.76 USD
Specifications
| Brand | Louis Vuitton |
| Exterior Material | Not Specified |
| Exterior Color | Brown |
| Accessories | Not Specified |
| Bag Width | 5.71 in (14.5 cm) |
| Bag Height | 8.46 in (21.5 cm) |
| Bag Depth | 3.35 in (8.5 cm) |
| Strap Length | 20.87 in (53 cm) |
| Features | Pockets |
| Style | Shoulder Bag |
| Department | Women |
| Product Line | Others |
| Lining Color | Others |
| Handle/Strap Color | Others |
| Pattern | Monogram |
| Hardware Color | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
| Country Of Origin | France |
Bag Width5.71 in (14.5 cm). Bag Height8.46 in (21.5 cm). Bag Depth3.35 in (8.5 cm). StyleShoulder Bag. Country/Region of ManufactureFrance.
Related Items
© 2026 · Your Website. Theme by HB-Themes.






