Celine Horse Carriage Hardware Shoulder Bag Leather Black AN Used a7dcfcd9af3d67
Celine Horse Carriage Hardware Shoulder Bag Leather Black AN Used a7dcfcd9af3d67
USD 215.17 USD
Specifications
| Brand | CELINE |
| Exterior Material | Leather |
| Exterior Color | Black |
| Accessories | Not Specified |
| Bag Width | 10.24 in (26 cm) |
| Bag Height | 6.50 in (16.5 cm) |
| Bag Depth | 2.56 in (6.5 cm) |
| Handle Length | Not Specified |
| Features | Not Specified |
| Style | Shoulder Bag |
| Department | Women |
| Product Line | Others |
| Lining Color | Others |
| Handle/Strap Color | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Hardware Color | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
Bag Width10.24 in (26 cm). Bag Height6.50 in (16.5 cm). Bag Depth2.56 in (6.5 cm). StyleShoulder Bag. Hardware ColorOthers. AProducts in fairly good condition with little use. BProducts with a sense of use but few scratches and stains.
Related Items
© 2026 · Your Website. Theme by HB-Themes.






