Coach Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody 34311 Ladies’ 2fad1ca6db5e015b4d76b7c87ce6
Coach Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody 34311 Ladies’ 2fad1ca6db5e015b4d76b7c87ce6
USD 89.88 USD
Specifications
| Brand | COACH |
| Exterior Material | Not Specified |
| Exterior Color | Beige |
| Bag Width | 13.78 in (35 cm) |
| Bag Height | 12.60 in (32 cm) |
| Bag Depth | 3.54 in (9 cm) |
| Handle Length | 4.72 in (12 cm) |
| Strap Length | 19.29 in (49 cm) |
| Features | Not Specified |
| Style | Shoulder Bag |
| Department | Women |
| Product Line | Others |
| Lining Color | Others |
| Handle/Strap Color | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Hardware Color | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
| Country Of Origin | United States |
AccessoriesDetachable Strap, Bag Charm. Bag Width13.78 in (35 cm). Bag Height12.60 in (32 cm). Bag Depth3.54 in (9 cm). StyleShoulder Bag. Country/Region of ManufactureUnited States.
Related Items
© 2026 · Your Website. Theme by HB-Themes.






