Coach Tote bag leather × canvas Used
Coach Tote bag leather × canvas Used
USD 148.06 USD
Specifications
| Bag Depth | 4.72 in (12 cm) |
| Bag Height | 15.35 in (39 cm) |
| Bag Width | 16.93 in (43 cm) |
| Exterior Colour | Brown |
| Accessories | Others |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
| Customised | Others |
| Handle/Strap Material | Others |
| Lining Colour | See Images |
| Lining Material | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Product Line | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Exterior Material | Canvas |
| Brand | BURBERRY |
| Style | Tote |
| Department | Women |
Lining MaterialOthers. Bag Depth4.72 in (12 cm). Bag Height15.35 in (39 cm). Bag Width16.93 in (43 cm). RANK AExcellent condition, lightly used. ABOUT CONDITION. RANK CUsed condition with noticeable wear and stains.
Related Items
© 2026 · Your Website. Theme by HB-Themes.






