Michael Kors Sloan Editor Shoulder Bag Leather Flap Pink Mi Used 719e063a724b7c7
Michael Kors Sloan Editor Shoulder Bag Leather Flap Pink Mi Used 719e063a724b7c7
USD 91.36 USD
Specifications
| Brand | Michael Kors |
| Exterior Material | Leather |
| Exterior Color | Pink |
| Accessories | Not Specified |
| Bag Width | 8.86 in (22.5 cm) |
| Bag Height | 6.30 in (16 cm) |
| Bag Depth | 1.97 in (5 cm) |
| Handle Length | Not Specified |
| Strap Length | 43.90 in (111.5 cm) |
| Features | Not Specified |
| Style | Shoulder Bag |
| Department | Women |
| Product Line | Michael Kors Sloan |
| Lining Color | Others |
| Handle/Strap Color | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Hardware Color | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Character | Michael |
| Closure | Others |
Bag Width8.86 in (22.5 cm). Bag Height6.30 in (16 cm). Bag Depth1.97 in (5 cm). StyleShoulder Bag. AProducts in fairly good condition with little use. BProducts with a sense of use but few scratches and stains.
Related Items
© 2026 · Your Website. Theme by HB-Themes.






